Cannonbury Avenue, Pinner, Middlesex , HA5 1TS Tel: 020 8866 3536

Clubs

Monday

Cooking Club - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-02 | 15:20 to 17:00
Run by: Mrs Wells and Mrs Howes Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Football - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-16 | 15:15 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Choir
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-09 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Mr Kirwan Pickup Point: Main Front Door
After School Club Monday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Monday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not Applicable

Tuesday

Regeneration Club
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2017-10-10 to 2018-07-17 | 12:30 to 13:00
Run by: Sam Daniel/Beth Turner Pickup Point: Not Applicable
Magical Maths - KS1 and KS2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-24 to 2018-07-10 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Magical Maths Club Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Tuesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable
After School Club Tuesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Spanish Club
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-17 to 2018-06-26 | 15:20 to 16:00
Run by: Ms Davis Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Multisports - KS1
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-17 to 2018-07-17 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Craft Club Tuesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-24 to 2018-07-10 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Kam Chana Pickup Point: Main Front Door

Wednesday

3D Programming Club
Year Groups: Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-25 to 2018-07-11 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: ComputerXplorers Middlesex Pickup Point:
After School Club Wednesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Football - KS1
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-18 to 2018-07-18 | 15:10 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Wednesday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable
Cricket Club Years 4, 5 and 6
Year Groups: Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-25 to 2018-07-11 | 15:20 to 16:30
Run by: Mr Somers and Mr Callaghan Pickup Point: KS2 Playground
Multisports - KS2
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-18 to 2018-07-18 | 15:15 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Gymnastics - Years 5 and 6
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-25 to 2018-07-04 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: PT Coaching Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Sewing Club
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-25 to 2018-07-11 | 15:20 to 16:30
Run by: Kam Chana Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Cooking Club - KS1
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-06-06 to 2018-07-11 | 15:10 to 17:00
Run by: Mrs. J Buckner , Miss Sheldrake and Mrs, S De La Salle Pickup Point: Main Front Door

Thursday

After School Club Thursday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Ceramics
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-26 to 2018-05-24 | 15:20 to 16:20
Run by: Mrs Wells Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Gymnastics - Years 3 and 4
Year Groups: Y3|Y4
Dates/Times: 2018-04-26 to 2018-07-05 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: Shelley Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Craft Club Thursday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-19 to 2018-07-12 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: Kam Chana Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Breakfast Club Thursday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable
Minecraft Club
Year Groups: Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-26 to 2018-07-12 | 15:15 to 16:15
Run by: ComputerXplorers Middlesex Pickup Point: KS2 playground near year 3 classrooms
Athletics Club Year 5 and 6
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-26 to 2018-07-12 | 15:20 to 16:30
Run by: Mr Somers and Mr Callaghan Pickup Point: KS2 Playground

Friday

Gymnastics - Years 1 and 2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-27 to 2018-07-06 | 15:25 to 16:10
Run by: Shelley Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Schoolsrun Club Year 5 and 6
Year Groups: Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-27 to 2018-07-06 | 15:15 to 16:00
Run by: Miss Hassard Pickup Point: KS2 Playground
After School Club Friday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 15:10 to 18:00
Run by: Fun-Development Pickup Point: Main Front Door
Basketball Years 1 and 2
Year Groups: Y1|Y2
Dates/Times: 2018-04-20 to 2018-07-13 | 15:15 to 16:30
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point:
Breakfast Club Friday
Year Groups: R|Y1|Y2|Y3|Y4|Y5|Y6
Dates/Times: 2018-04-16 to 2018-07-19 | 07:45 to 08:45
Run by: Fun Development Pickup Point: Not applicable